7. Lunds stift
 

 

Allerum

Asarum

Asmundtorp

Billeberga

Bjuf

  02-1

  02-3

  02-4

  02-5

  02-6

  02-7

  02-8

Bjäresjö

  01a

  01b

  01c

  01d

  01e

  01f

  01g

  01h

  01i

  02a

  02b

  03a

  03b

  04a

  04b

  05a

  06a

  06b

  07a

  07b

  08

Bodarp

Boderup

Bollhög

Borreby

  01b

Bosarp

Bosjökloster

  02

Brösarp

Carlshamns stad

  02a

  02b

  03

Carlskrona

  01_00

  01_0

  01_01

  01_02-03

  01_04-05

  01_06-07

  01_08-09

  01_10-11

  01_12-13

  01_14-15

  01_16-17

  01_18-19

  01_20-21

  01_22-23

  01_24-25

  01_26-27

  01_28-29

  01_30-31

  01_32-33

  01_34-35

  01_36

  02

  03a

  03b

Christianopel

Christianstad

  02a

  02b

  03

Cimbritshamns stad

Dagstorp

Dalby

  02a

  02b

  02c

  03a

  03b

Degeberga

Efverlöf

  02

  03

Elleholm

  01b

  01c

  01d

Engelhoms stad

Esarp

Espö

Everöd

Fagerhult

Falsterbo stad

  02

Farhult

Farstorp

  01b

Fjelie

Fjälkestad

Flädie

Flenninge

  02

Fridlefstad

Fuglie

Förkärla

Färlöf

Gammalstorp

Genarp

Glemminge

  02a

  02b

Glimmingehus

  02-2

Grefvie, Östra

  02

Gråmanstorp

Gumlösa

Gårdstånga

Hallaröd

Hammar, Stora

Hammenhög

Hannas

Hellestad

Helsingborgs stad

  02

  03

  04a

  04b

  05

  06a

  06b

  07a

  07b

Herrestad, Stora

Hesslunda

Hjersås

Hjortsberga

  01b

  02a

  02b

Hofby (Kristianst. län)

Hofby, Vestra01

Håslöf

Hästveda

  01b

Högestad

Hököpinge

Hör

  01b

  01c

Hörby

Ibb, S:t (på ön Hven)

Ifvetofta

  02

Ignaberga

Ingelstad (Kristianst. län), Vestra

Jemsjö

Jonstorp

Järrestad

  01b

Karleby, Vestra

Kattarp

Kiaby

Klangstorp

Kågeröd

  01b

Käflinge

Lackalänga

  02a

  02b

Landskrona stad

Listerby

  01

Lomma

Loshult

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lundstad

  03a

  03b

  04

  05a

  05b

  06

  07

  09a

  09b

Lyngsjö

Långaröd

  01b

Löddeköping

Löderup

  01

  02

  03

Lösen

Maglehem

Malmö

  02a

  02b

  03a

  03b

  04a

  04b

  05

  06

  07

  08

Mellby, södra

  01b

  01c

  01d

  01e

  01f

  01g

  01h

  01i

  01j

  01k

  01l

  01m

  02a

  02b

Munkaljungby

Mällby

Mölleberga

Mörrum

  02a

  02b

  02c

  02d

  02e

  02f

  03a

  03b

  03c

  03d

Nymö

Näs

Nättraby

  02

  03

S:t Olof

Osby

  01b

Raflunda

Ramdala

Ramsåsa

Reslöf

Riseberga

Risekatslösa

Ronneby

  01b

  01c

  01d

  01e

  01f

  02a

  02b

  02c

  02d

  03a

  03b

  04

Rya

Rörum

Sallerup

  01b

Sallerup, Östra

  01b

Saxtorp

Skanörs stad

  02a

  02b

  02c

  03a

  03b

  03c

  03d

  03e

  03f

  03g

  03h

  03i

  03j

  03k

  03l

  03m

  03n

  03o

  03p

  03r

  03s

  03t

  03u

  03v

  03x

  04a

  04b

  04c

  05

Skegrie

Skepparslöf

Slågarp eller Slågerup, Stora

Snorrestad

Solberga

Staby

Strö, Norra (Malm. län, Frosta härad)

  02

Sturkö

Stångby

Stäfvie

Stödhaf(Stehag)

  01b

  01c

Svalöf

Säby

Sölvesborg

  02

Tirup

Tommarp el. Tommerup

Torekorv

Torrlösa

  01b

  02a

  02b

  02c

  02d

  02e

  03

  03c

  04a

  04b

  04c

  04d

  05a

  05b

  06a

  06b

  07a

  07b

  08a

  08b

  08c

  09

  11-12

  11a

  11b

  11c

  11d

  12a

  12b-c

  13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Torup

Tosterup

Trelleborg

  01b

Trolle-Ljungby

  001a

  01a

  001ab-ac

  001ad-ae

  001af-ag

  001ah-ai

  001aj-ak

  001al-am

  001an-ao

  001ap-aq

  001ar-as

  001at-au

  001av-ax

  001ay-az

  001aå-aö

  01b

  001ba-bb

  001b-c

  001bc-bd

  001be-bf

  001bg-bh

  001bi-bj

  001bk-bl

  001bm-bn

  001bo-bp

  001bq-br

  001bs-bt

  001bu-bv

  001bx-by

  001bz-bå

  001bä

  001d-e

  001f-g

  001h-i

  001j-k

  001l-m

  001o

  001p-q

  001r-s

  001t-u

  001v-x

  001y-z

  001å-ä

  001ö-aa

  02

  04

  05a

  05b

  10

Tryde

Tving

Tygelsjö

Vallby

Veberöd

  02

Vegeholm

  01b

  01c

  01d

Vidtsköfle

  01b

  01c

  02

  04

Viken

Villie

Vinslöf

  01b

  02a

  02b

Vram, Norra

  02

  03

  05

Vram, Västra

  01b

  02a

  02b

  02c

Välinge

  01

  02

  04a

  04b

  05

  06

  07

  08a

  08b

  09a

  09b

  10a

  10b

  11a

  11b

  11c

  12a

  12b

  12c

  13a

Väsby

  01b

  01c

Ysane

Ystad

  01_2-3

  01_4-5

  01_6-7

  01_8

  01_9

  02_0-1

  02_3

  02_5

  02_6-7

  02_8-9

  02_10-11

  02_12-13

  02_14-15

  02_16-17

  02_18-19

  02_20-21

  02_22-23

  02_24-25

  02_26-27

  02_28

  03

  04

  05

  06

  07

  08

  10

  12

Ågerup

Åhus

Åkarp

  01b

Åryd

Önnarp

  02

  03

Önnestad

Örkelljunga

  01

  02

  03a

  03b

Örtofta

  01a

  01b

Össjö

  01

Övedskloster

  02

  03

  04

  05

  06

  07

  08

  09

  10

  11

  12